Saisonübersicht
Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl
Tel.: +43 676 3110728
Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219
bert.steidl@kabel-braunau.tvRang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 36 : 22 |
2 | TC Mining 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 32 : 22 |
3 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 28 : 24 |
4 | TC St. Peter 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | 24 : 28 |
5 | TC Moosbach 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 22 : 32 |
6 | Union Roßbach 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 22 : 36 |
7 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. 14.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 1 | Spielfrei | UTC Ostermiething 1 | ||||
Di. 14.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | 24 : 28 | |
Di. 14.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 1 | TC Moosbach 1 | TC Mining 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 22 : 32 | |
Mi. 15.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | Union Roßbach 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 36 : 22 | |
Di. 28.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 2 | Spielfrei | TC St. Peter 1 | ||||
Di. 28.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | TC Mining 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 28.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 2 | Union Roßbach 1 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 28.05.2024 17:30 | Runde 2 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | TC Moosbach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 11.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 3 | Spielfrei | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | ||||
Di. 11.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 3 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 11.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 3 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | TC Moosbach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 11.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 3 | TC Mining 1 | Union Roßbach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 25.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 4 | Spielfrei | TC Gilgenberg 1 | ||||
Di. 25.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 4 | TC St. Peter 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 25.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 4 | TC Moosbach 1 | Union Roßbach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 25.06.2024 17:30 | Runde 4 | TC Mining 1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 09.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 5 | Spielfrei | TC Moosbach 1 | ||||
Di. 09.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 5 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | TC Mining 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 09.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 5 | Union Roßbach 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 09.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 5 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 23.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 6 | Spielfrei | Union Roßbach 1 | ||||
Di. 23.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 6 | TC Mining 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 23.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 6 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 23.07.2024 17:30 | Runde 6 | TC Moosbach 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 06.08.2024 17:30 | Runde 7 | Spielfrei | TC Mining 1 | ||||
Di. 06.08.2024 17:30 | Runde 7 | Union Roßbach 1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 06.08.2024 17:30 | Runde 7 | TC St. Peter 1 | TC Moosbach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Di. 06.08.2024 17:30 | Runde 7 | TC Gilgenberg 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |