Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|
1 | TC Mining 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 20 : 10 | 125 : 109 |
2 | UTC Braunau 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 : 4 | 17 : 9 | 125 : 106 |
3 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | 52 : 60 |
4 | TC St. Peter 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 : 9 | 12 : 18 | 120 : 119 |
5 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
6 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
7 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 6 | 1 : 12 | 48 : 76 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|
Fr. 03.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | Spielfrei | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | | | | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | UTC Braunau 1 | 0 : 6 | 1 : 12 | 48 : 76 | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | TC Mining 2 | TC St. Peter 2 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 5 | 67 : 60 | |
Fr. 17.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | Spielfrei | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | | | | |
Fr. 17.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | UTC Braunau 1 | TC Mining 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 8 | 49 : 58 | |
Sa. 18.05.2024 09:00 | Runde 2 | TC St. Peter 2 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 60 : 52 | |
Fr. 24.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | Spielfrei | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | | | | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | TC St. Peter 2 | UTC Braunau 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Do. 06.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | TC Mining 2 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | Spielfrei | UTC Braunau 1 | | | | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | TC St. Peter 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 21.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | TC Mining 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | Spielfrei | TC St. Peter 2 | | | | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | TC Mining 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | Spielfrei | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | | | | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | UTC Braunau 1 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Mining 2 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 19.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC St. Peter 2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 26.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | Spielfrei | TC Mining 2 | | | | |
Fr. 26.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Pfaffstätt 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 26.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-Wildenau 1 | TC St. Peter 2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 02.08.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Braunau 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |