Saisonübersicht
Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl
Tel.: +43 676 3110728
Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219
bert.steidl@kabel-braunau.tvRang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 8 : 4 | 18 : 10 | 136 : 96 |
2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 6 : 6 | 13 : 13 | 105 : 103 |
3 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 6 : 6 | 12 : 16 | 93 : 123 |
4 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | 13 : 15 | 109 : 117 |
5 | TC Mining 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | 11 : 15 | 99 : 119 |
6 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 9 : 6 | 64 : 46 |
7 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | 54 : 56 |
8 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. 03.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 9 | 46 : 64 | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | TC Mining 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | 65 : 43 | |
Mi. 08.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 1 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 56 : 46 | |
Fr. 17.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 2 : 4 | 6 : 9 | 53 : 71 | |
Fr. 17.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 59 : 47 | |
Fr. 17.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Mining 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 56 : 54 | |
Fr. 24.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC St. Peter 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 31.05.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 07.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 3 | TC Mining 1 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | TC Mining 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 4 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | TC Mining 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 28.06.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC St. Peter 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 05.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 5 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | UTC Überackern 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | TC Mining 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 12.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC St. Peter 1 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 19.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 6 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 26.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 26.07.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Überackern 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 02.08.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
Fr. 02.08.2024 16:00 | Runde 7 | TC St. Peter 1 | TC Mining 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |