Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|
1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 1 | 41 : 1 | 83 : 9 | 504 : 215 |
2 | TSU Handenberg 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 29 : 13 | 62 : 30 | 422 : 285 |
3 | TC Altheim 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 28 : 14 | 60 : 30 | 415 : 266 |
4 | TC Schalchen 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 13 | 23 : 19 | 52 : 40 | 395 : 317 |
5 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 17 | 18 : 24 | 39 : 53 | 339 : 389 |
6 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 13 : 29 | 27 : 62 | 263 : 432 |
7 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 10 : 32 | 26 : 65 | 291 : 444 |
8 | TC Moosbach 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 24 | 6 : 36 | 14 : 74 | 202 : 483 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|
Fr. 06.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 10 | 26 : 62 | |
Fr. 06.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 73 : 28 | |
Fr. 06.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 1 | TC Schalchen 1 | TC Moosbach 2 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 2 | 70 : 24 | |
Fr. 06.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 1 | TC Altheim 1 | TSU Handenberg 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 57 : 44 | |
Fr. 20.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Schalchen 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | 3 : 3 | 8 : 6 | 57 : 41 | |
Fr. 20.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Moosbach 2 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | 14 : 72 | |
Fr. 20.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Altheim 1 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 68 : 26 | |
Fr. 20.05.2022 16:00 | Runde 2 | TSU Handenberg 1 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | 61 : 42 | |
Fr. 03.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 3 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 6 | 2 : 12 | 41 : 73 | |
Fr. 03.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 3 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | TC Moosbach 2 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 59 : 53 | |
Fr. 03.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 3 | TSU Handenberg 1 | TC Schalchen 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 59 : 59 | |
Fr. 03.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 3 | TC Altheim 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 67 : 34 | |
Fr. 17.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | TC Schalchen 1 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 72 : 35 | |
Fr. 17.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 4 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 59 : 53 | |
Fr. 17.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | TC Altheim 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | 40 : 59 | |
Fr. 24.06.2022 16:00 | Runde 4 | TC Moosbach 2 | TSU Handenberg 1 | 0 : 6 | 1 : 12 | 20 : 71 | |
Fr. 01.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC Altheim 1 | TC Schalchen 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 54 : 43 | |
Fr. 01.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC Moosbach 2 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | 49 : 73 | |
Do. 07.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | 2 : 4 | 7 : 8 | 66 : 58 | |
Fr. 08.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 5 | TSU Handenberg 1 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 6 | 3 : 12 | 42 : 72 | |
Fr. 15.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 6 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | 17 : 72 | |
Fr. 15.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Schalchen 1 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 71 : 30 | |
Fr. 15.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 6 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | TSU Handenberg 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | 22 : 73 | |
Fr. 22.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Moosbach 2 | TC Altheim 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | 9 : 72 | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Ostermiething 1 | TC Altheim 1 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 70 : 38 | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Geretsberg 2 | TC Moosbach 2 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 66 : 33 | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 7 | TC Schalchen 1 | UTC Ostermiething 2 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | 60 : 37 | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 16:00 | Runde 7 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 3 | TSU Handenberg 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | 13 : 72 | |