Conextra GmbH - Typo3 Warenwirtschaft Systemadministration - Für Sie gemacht
Logo

Saisonübersicht


Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl

Tel.: +43 676 3110728

Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219

engelbert.steidl@tennisliga-braunau.at

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1TC St. Peter 2641116 : 826 : 1056 : 31357 : 282
2TC St. Peter 3632113 : 1118 : 1846 : 41337 : 290
3UTC Überackern 2622212 : 1218 : 1839 : 41315 : 313
4TC Mauerkirchen 2622212 : 1217 : 1941 : 44317 : 318
5UTC Pischelsdorf 3621311 : 1317 : 1941 : 44324 : 355
6ASKÖ TC Braunau 2620410 : 1415 : 2135 : 47304 : 338
7UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 2620410 : 1415 : 2136 : 46289 : 347

Spielplan


DatumRundeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchesSätzeGames
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1SpielfreiUTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 2
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1ASKÖ TC Braunau 2UTC Überackern 21 : 53 : 1042 : 62
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1TC St. Peter 2TC St. Peter 36 : 012 : 557 : 49
Fr 29.05.2020 16:00Runde 1UTC Pischelsdorf 3TC Mauerkirchen 22 : 45 : 947 : 67
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2SpielfreiTC Mauerkirchen 2
Fr 12.06.2020 16:00Runde 2UTC Pischelsdorf 3TC St. Peter 33 : 37 : 846 : 56
Fr 12.06.2020 16:00Runde 2UTC Überackern 2UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 22 : 45 : 955 : 58
Fr 12.06.2020 16:00Runde 2TC St. Peter 2ASKÖ TC Braunau 25 : 110 : 365 : 39
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3SpielfreiASKÖ TC Braunau 2
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3TC Mauerkirchen 2TC St. Peter 32 : 46 : 853 : 53
Fr 26.06.2020 16:00Runde 3UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 2UTC Pischelsdorf 34 : 28 : 558 : 46
Sa 27.06.2020 16:00Runde 3TC St. Peter 2UTC Überackern 22 : 45 : 846 : 50
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4SpielfreiUTC Pischelsdorf 3
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4TC St. Peter 3UTC Überackern 23 : 37 : 755 : 48
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4ASKÖ TC Braunau 2TC Mauerkirchen 25 : 110 : 364 : 40
Fr 10.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 2TC St. Peter 21 : 53 : 1042 : 66
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5SpielfreiTC St. Peter 2
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5UTC Überackern 2UTC Pischelsdorf 31 : 52 : 1049 : 69
Fr 24.07.2020 16:00Runde 5TC St. Peter 3ASKÖ TC Braunau 24 : 29 : 460 : 40
Fr 24.07.2020 16:00Runde 5TC Mauerkirchen 2UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 24 : 29 : 561 : 41
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6SpielfreiTC St. Peter 3
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Überackern 2TC Mauerkirchen 23 : 37 : 751 : 43
Fr 07.08.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Pischelsdorf 3TC St. Peter 21 : 55 : 1049 : 61
Fr 07.08.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 2ASKÖ TC Braunau 22 : 46 : 844 : 55
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7SpielfreiUTC Überackern 2
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7ASKÖ TC Braunau 2UTC Pischelsdorf 32 : 47 : 964 : 67
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7TC Mauerkirchen 2TC St. Peter 23 : 37 : 953 : 62
Fr 21.08.2020 16:00Runde 7TC St. Peter 3UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 24 : 29 : 564 : 46