Conextra GmbH - Typo3 Warenwirtschaft Systemadministration - Für Sie gemacht
Logo

Saisonübersicht


Ligaleiter: Peter Raiger

Tel.: 07727 34293

Tel. Mobil: 0676 5241975

peter.raiger@tennisliga-braunau.at

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 200000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
2UTC Pischelsdorf 200000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
3UTC Gurten 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
4Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 200000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
5UTC Geretsberg 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
6ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 300000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
7UTC Burgkirchen 200000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0

Spielplan


DatumRundeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchesSätzeGames
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1SpielfreiUTC Geretsberg 1
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1UTC Gurten 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1UTC Pischelsdorf 2ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 30 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 29.05.2020 16:00Runde 1UTC Burgkirchen 2UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2SpielfreiASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 2UTC Geretsberg 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 2UTC Pischelsdorf 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2UTC Burgkirchen 2UTC Gurten 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3SpielfreiUTC Gurten 1
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3UTC Burgkirchen 2Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 26.06.2020 16:00Runde 3UTC Pischelsdorf 2UTC Geretsberg 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 26.06.2020 16:00Runde 3ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4SpielfreiUTC Pischelsdorf 2
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Geretsberg 1UTC Burgkirchen 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Gurten 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 30 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 10.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 2Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5SpielfreiUTC Burgkirchen 2
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 2UTC Gurten 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 2UTC Pischelsdorf 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 24.07.2020 16:00Runde 5ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3UTC Geretsberg 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6SpielfreiUnion Raiba Hochburg-Ach 2
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Geretsberg 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Gurten 1UTC Pischelsdorf 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 07.08.2020 16:00Runde 6ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 3UTC Burgkirchen 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7SpielfreiUTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 2
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7UTC Geretsberg 1UTC Gurten 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 21.08.2020 16:00Runde 7UTC Pischelsdorf 2UTC Burgkirchen 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 21.08.2020 16:00Runde 7Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 2ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 30 : 00 : 00 : 0