Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|
1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 5 | 28 : 8 | 59 : 23 | 383 : 238 |
2 | TC St. Peter 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 23 : 13 | 50 : 29 | 363 : 262 |
3 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 22 : 14 | 48 : 37 | 347 : 302 |
4 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 13 | 17 : 19 | 40 : 44 | 318 : 321 |
5 | Union Roßbach 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 14 | 15 : 21 | 36 : 46 | 290 : 332 |
6 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 14 : 22 | 35 : 48 | 296 : 362 |
7 | TC Uttendorf 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 19 | 7 : 29 | 21 : 62 | 215 : 395 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|
Fr. 22.05.2020 16:00 | Runde 1 | Spielfrei | TC Uttendorf 1 | | | | |
Fr. 22.05.2020 16:00 | Runde 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 8 | 45 : 60 | |
Fr. 22.05.2020 16:00 | Runde 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 10 | 35 : 68 | |
Fr. 22.05.2020 16:00 | Runde 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | Union Roßbach 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 66 : 35 | |
Fr. 05.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 2 | Spielfrei | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | | | | |
Fr. 05.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Uttendorf 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 2 : 4 | 7 : 9 | 56 : 63 | |
Fr. 05.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 2 | UTC Braunau 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 7 | 50 : 53 | |
Fr. 12.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 2 | Union Roßbach 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 7 | 53 : 60 | |
Fr. 19.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 3 | Spielfrei | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | | | | |
Fr. 19.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 3 | TC St. Peter 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | 60 : 35 | |
Fr. 19.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 3 | UTC Braunau 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 60 : 44 | |
Fr. 19.06.2020 16:00 | Runde 3 | Union Roßbach 1 | TC Uttendorf 1 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 68 : 30 | |
Fr. 03.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 4 | Spielfrei | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | | | | |
Fr. 03.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 4 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | TC Uttendorf 1 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 4 | 64 : 36 | |
Fr. 03.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 4 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | TC St. Peter 1 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 9 | 49 : 65 | |
Fr. 03.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 4 | Union Roßbach 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 0 : 6 | 2 : 12 | 30 : 67 | |
Fr. 17.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 5 | Spielfrei | Union Roßbach 1 | | | | |
Fr. 17.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC St. Peter 1 | TC Uttendorf 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 69 : 36 | |
Fr. 17.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Braunau 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | 4 : 2 | 10 : 6 | 69 : 57 | |
Fr. 17.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | 55 : 46 | |
Fr. 31.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 6 | Spielfrei | TC St. Peter 1 | | | | |
Fr. 31.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Uttendorf 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 0 : 6 | 1 : 12 | 19 : 69 | |
Fr. 31.07.2020 16:00 | Runde 6 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | 2 : 4 | 7 : 10 | 52 : 64 | |
Fr. 07.08.2020 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | Union Roßbach 1 | 2 : 4 | 6 : 9 | 53 : 57 | |
Fr. 14.08.2020 16:00 | Runde 7 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 2 | TC Mauerkirchen 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 61 : 50 | |
Fr. 14.08.2020 16:00 | Runde 7 | Spielfrei | UTC Braunau 1 | | | | |
Fr. 14.08.2020 16:00 | Runde 7 | TC Uttendorf 1 | UTC Burgkirchen 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | 38 : 62 | |
Fr. 14.08.2020 16:00 | Runde 7 | TC St. Peter 1 | Union Roßbach 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 56 : 47 | |