Conextra GmbH - Typo3 Warenwirtschaft Systemadministration - Für Sie gemacht
Logo

Saisonübersicht


Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl

Tel.: +43 676 3110728

Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219

engelbert.steidl@tennisliga-braunau.at

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1TC Mining 1550016 : 423 : 748 : 20322 : 220
2TC Mining 2540114 : 621 : 948 : 22318 : 196
3SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1613211 : 1316 : 2037 : 47309 : 356
4UTC Überackern 152129 : 1114 : 1630 : 34266 : 278
5ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 151229 : 1113 : 1731 : 41259 : 299
6UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 150328 : 1212 : 1829 : 38246 : 284
7Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 150145 : 159 : 2125 : 46224 : 311

Spielplan


DatumRundeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchesSätzeGames
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1SpielfreiUTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1UTC Überackern 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 13 : 37 : 658 : 49
Fr 22.05.2020 16:00Runde 1TC Mining 2TC Mining 12 : 46 : 948 : 55
Fr 29.05.2020 16:00Runde 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 12 : 47 : 952 : 58
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2SpielfreiASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 13 : 37 : 753 : 54
Fr 05.06.2020 16:00Runde 2TC Mining 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 16 : 012 : 072 : 29
Fr 12.06.2020 16:00Runde 2TC Mining 2UTC Überackern 16 : 012 : 074 : 28
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3SpielfreiUTC Überackern 1
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 13 : 36 : 747 : 56
Fr 19.06.2020 16:00Runde 3TC Mining 2SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 14 : 210 : 566 : 46
Fr 26.06.2020 16:00Runde 3TC Mining 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 14 : 29 : 763 : 51
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4SpielfreiUnion Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1TC Mining 21 : 52 : 1125 : 68
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4UTC Überackern 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 15 : 111 : 268 : 37
Fr 03.07.2020 16:00Runde 4SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1TC Mining 11 : 53 : 1042 : 65
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5SpielfreiTC Mining 2
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5TC Mining 1UTC Überackern 14 : 28 : 467 : 50
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 14 : 29 : 663 : 54
Fr 17.07.2020 16:00Runde 5ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 13 : 36 : 754 : 60
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6SpielfreiTC Mining 1
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1UTC Überackern 12 : 46 : 851 : 62
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1TC Mining 22 : 46 : 942 : 62
Fr 31.07.2020 16:00Runde 6ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 13 : 37 : 759 : 56
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7SpielfreiSPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1TC Mining 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7UTC Überackern 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
Fr 14.08.2020 16:00Runde 7ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1TC Mining 20 : 00 : 00 : 0