Saisonübersicht
Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl
Tel.: +43 676 3110728
Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219
bert.steidl@kabel-braunau.tvRang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 23 : 13 | 49 : 33 | 345 : 290 |
2 | TC Mining 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 21 : 15 | 48 : 35 | 359 : 302 |
3 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 23 : 13 | 50 : 29 | 351 : 282 |
4 | TC Mining 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 19 : 17 | 44 : 42 | 330 : 319 |
5 | UTC Überackern 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 18 : 18 | 40 : 40 | 314 : 320 |
6 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 11 : 25 | 29 : 54 | 298 : 369 |
7 | UTC Braunau 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 17 | 11 : 25 | 27 : 54 | 256 : 371 |
Spielplan
Datum | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. 03.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 1 | Spielfrei | UTC Überackern 1 | ||||
Fr. 03.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 3 : 3 | 8 : 7 | 61 : 55 | |
Fr. 10.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 70 : 46 | |
Sa. 11.05.2019 08:30 | Runde 1 | TC Mining 1 | TC Mining 2 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 8 | 51 : 55 | |
Fr. 17.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 2 | Spielfrei | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | ||||
Fr. 17.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Mining 2 | UTC Überackern 1 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 9 | 47 : 63 | |
Fr. 17.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 2 | UTC Braunau 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 1 : 5 | 4 : 10 | 34 : 58 | |
Fr. 24.05.2019 16:00 | Runde 2 | TC Mining 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | 63 : 50 | |
Fr. 07.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 3 | Spielfrei | TC Mining 1 | ||||
Fr. 07.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 3 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | 57 : 50 | |
Fr. 07.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 3 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | TC Mining 2 | 3 : 3 | 8 : 7 | 58 : 55 | |
Fr. 07.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 3 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | 54 : 41 | |
Fr. 28.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 4 | Spielfrei | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | ||||
Fr. 28.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC Überackern 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 5 : 1 | 11 : 3 | 67 : 43 | |
Fr. 28.06.2019 16:00 | Runde 4 | UTC Braunau 1 | TC Mining 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 9 | 46 : 61 | |
Fr. 05.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 4 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | TC Mining 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 5 | 57 : 50 | |
Fr. 12.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 5 | Spielfrei | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | ||||
Fr. 12.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 5 | TC Mining 2 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | 52 : 50 | |
Fr. 12.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 5 | UTC Braunau 1 | TC Mining 1 | 1 : 5 | 3 : 10 | 39 : 71 | |
Sa. 13.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 5 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | UTC Überackern 1 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 72 : 19 | |
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 6 | Spielfrei | TC Mining 2 | ||||
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 6 | UTC Überackern 1 | UTC Braunau 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | 66 : 41 | |
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 6 | TC Mining 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 64 : 52 | |
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:00 | Runde 6 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 4 | 65 : 50 | |
Fr. 02.08.2019 16:00 | Runde 7 | UTC Überackern 1 | TC Mining 1 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 9 | 49 : 60 | |
Fr. 09.08.2019 16:00 | Runde 7 | Spielfrei | UTC Braunau 1 | ||||
Fr. 09.08.2019 16:00 | Runde 7 | TC Mining 2 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 6 | 60 : 51 | |
Fr. 16.08.2019 16:00 | Runde 7 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 64 : 36 |