Conextra GmbH - Typo3 Warenwirtschaft Systemadministration - Für Sie gemacht
Logo

Saisonübersicht


Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl

Tel.: +43 676 3110728

Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219

engelbert.steidl@tennisliga-braunau.at

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1TC Mining 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
2SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
3ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
4Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
5UTC Braunau 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
6TC Mining 200000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0
7UTC Überackern 100000 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 0

Spielplan


DatumRundeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchesSätzeGames
03.05.2019 16:00Runde 1TC Mining 1TC Mining 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
03.05.2019 16:00Runde 1SpielfreiUTC Überackern 1
03.05.2019 16:00Runde 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1UTC Braunau 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
10.05.2019 16:00Runde 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
17.05.2019 16:00Runde 2SpielfreiUnion Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1
17.05.2019 16:00Runde 2TC Mining 2UTC Überackern 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
17.05.2019 16:00Runde 2UTC Braunau 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
24.05.2019 16:00Runde 2TC Mining 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
07.06.2019 16:00Runde 3SpielfreiTC Mining 1
07.06.2019 16:00Runde 3ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1UTC Überackern 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
07.06.2019 16:00Runde 3SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1TC Mining 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
07.06.2019 16:00Runde 3Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1UTC Braunau 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
28.06.2019 16:00Runde 4SpielfreiASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1
28.06.2019 16:00Runde 4UTC Überackern 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
28.06.2019 16:00Runde 4UTC Braunau 1TC Mining 20 : 00 : 00 : 0
05.07.2019 16:00Runde 4Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1TC Mining 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
12.07.2019 16:00Runde 5SpielfreiSPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 1
12.07.2019 16:00Runde 5TC Mining 2ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
12.07.2019 16:00Runde 5UTC Braunau 1TC Mining 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
13.07.2019 16:00Runde 5Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1UTC Überackern 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
27.07.2019 16:00Runde 6SpielfreiTC Mining 2
27.07.2019 16:00Runde 6UTC Überackern 1UTC Braunau 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
27.07.2019 16:00Runde 6TC Mining 1ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
27.07.2019 16:00Runde 6Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
09.08.2019 16:00Runde 7SpielfreiUTC Braunau 1
09.08.2019 16:00Runde 7UTC Überackern 1TC Mining 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
09.08.2019 16:00Runde 7ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1SPG St.Johann - Maria Schmolln 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
09.08.2019 16:00Runde 7TC Mining 2Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 10 : 00 : 00 : 0