Conextra GmbH - Typo3 Warenwirtschaft Systemadministration - Für Sie gemacht
Logo

Saisonübersicht


Ligaleiter: Engelbert Steidl

Tel.: +43 676 3110728

Tel. Mobil: +43 676 81429219

engelbert.steidl@tennisliga-braunau.at

RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchesSätzeGames
1UTC Eggelsberg 1540116 : 425 : 551 : 13322 : 179
2UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 1540114 : 621 : 943 : 23288 : 227
3ASKÖ TC Braunau 1430111 : 515 : 932 : 20251 : 179
4UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 142028 : 813 : 1128 : 23238 : 200
5UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 141035 : 118 : 1620 : 33184 : 241
6UTC Pischelsdorf 141034 : 125 : 1912 : 40136 : 252
7Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 140042 : 143 : 219 : 43132 : 273

Spielplan


DatumRundeHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchesSätzeGames
27.10.2018 00:00Runde 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1Spielfrei
27.10.2018 18:00Runde 1UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 1UTC Pischelsdorf 16 : 012 : 172 : 23
28.10.2018 12:00Runde 1ASKÖ TC Braunau 1UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 14 : 28 : 659 : 50
03.11.2018 18:00Runde 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1UTC Eggelsberg 10 : 60 : 1219 : 72
18.11.2018 00:00Runde 2Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1Spielfrei
18.11.2018 12:00Runde 2UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 11 : 52 : 1035 : 72
24.11.2018 18:00Runde 2UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 1ASKÖ TC Braunau 10 : 60 : 1218 : 72
25.11.2018 12:00Runde 2UTC Pischelsdorf 1UTC Eggelsberg 10 : 60 : 1211 : 72
09.12.2018 00:00Runde 3ASKÖ TC Braunau 1Spielfrei
09.12.2018 12:00Runde 3UTC Pischelsdorf 1UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 11 : 53 : 1141 : 64
15.12.2018 18:00Runde 3UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 15 : 111 : 271 : 30
16.12.2018 12:00Runde 3UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 1UTC Eggelsberg 14 : 29 : 563 : 44
12.01.2019 00:00Runde 4UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1Spielfrei
12.01.2019 18:00Runde 4UTC Pischelsdorf 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 14 : 28 : 561 : 44
13.01.2019 12:00Runde 4UTC Eggelsberg 1ASKÖ TC Braunau 15 : 110 : 365 : 51
19.01.2019 18:00Runde 4UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 11 : 53 : 1049 : 66
02.02.2019 00:00Runde 5UTC Pischelsdorf 1Spielfrei
02.02.2019 18:00Runde 5ASKÖ TC Braunau 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 14 : 29 : 469 : 46
03.02.2019 12:00Runde 5Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 10 : 62 : 1239 : 69
09.02.2019 18:00Runde 5UTC Eggelsberg 1UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 16 : 012 : 169 : 35
23.02.2019 00:00Runde 6UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 1Spielfrei
23.02.2019 18:00Runde 6ASKÖ TC Braunau 1UTC Pischelsdorf 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
24.02.2019 12:00Runde 6UTC Eggelsberg 1UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
02.03.2019 18:00Runde 6UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
17.03.2019 00:00Runde 7UTC Eggelsberg 1Spielfrei
17.03.2019 12:00Runde 7Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 1ASKÖ TC Braunau 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
23.03.2019 18:00Runde 7UTC Feldkirchen/Mattigh. 1UTC Neukirchen / Enkn. 10 : 00 : 00 : 0
24.03.2019 12:00Runde 7UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 1UTC Pischelsdorf 10 : 00 : 00 : 0